Maria Sten

Maria Sten

Birthday:
1990-01-01

Known For:
Acting Acting

Also Known As:
Maria Sten-Knudsen

Place of Birth:
Danimarca

Biography

Maria Sten is an actress, writer and filmmaker from Copenhagen, Denmark. Of Danish, Swedish, Congolese ethnicity, Maria started her career as a professional dancer and model. She also holds the title of Miss Denmark 2008.

RELATION TV SHOWS