Megan Boone

Megan Boone

Birthday:
1983-04-29

Known For:
Acting Acting

Also Known As:
Megan Whitney
Меган Бун

Place of Birth:
Petoskey, Michigan, USA

Biography

Megan Boone (born April 29, 1983) is an American actress. She is best known for Law & Order: Los Angeles, The Blacklist and Leave Me Like You Found Me.

RELATION TV SHOWS